.招聘 Information - dotTLD.net

.招聘 Domain Extension

.招聘 TLD

IDN Information

  • Punycode: xn--otu796d
  • Translation:

Registry Information

  • Registrant Website: N/A
  • Whois Server: N/A
  • Registration Date: 21st December 2017
  • Last Updated: 4th April 2018

Sponsoring Organization

  • Dot Trademark TLD Holding Company Limited
  • F/26, East Tower, Forturn Plaza, No.118, Tiyu Dong Rd, Guangzhou City, Guangdong Province
  • China

Administrative Contact

  • Thomas J Embrescia
  • 3029 Prospect Avenue,Cleveland Ohio 44115,
  • United States
  • Phone: +001-2163611000 x 102
  • Fax: +001- 2164261400
  • Email: icann@trademarkdomain.com

Technical Contact

  • Tao ZHANG
  • F/26, East Tower, Forturn Plaza, No.118, Tiyu Dong Rd, Guangzhou City, Guangdong Province
  • China
  • Phone: +86-020-85720323
  • Fax: N/A
  • Email: icann@trademarkdomain.com

Name Servers

Host Name IPV4 Address IPV6 Address
A.ZDNSCLOUD.COM203.99.24.1
B.ZDNSCLOUD.COM203.99.25.1
C.ZDNSCLOUD.COM203.99.26.1
D.ZDNSCLOUD.COM203.99.27.1
F.ZDNSCLOUD.COM114.67.46.12
G.ZDNSCLOUD.COM42.62.2.16
I.ZDNSCLOUD.COM
J.ZDNSCLOUD.COM

Raw Data

% IANA WHOIS server
% for more information on IANA, visit http://www.iana.org
% This query returned 1 object

domain:       招聘
domain-ace:   XN--OTU796D

organisation: Dot Trademark TLD Holding Company Limited
address:      F/26, East Tower, Forturn Plaza, No.118, Tiyu Dong Rd, Guangzhou City, Guangdong Province
address:      China

contact:      administrative
name:         Thomas J Embrescia
organisation: Second Generation, LLC
address:      3029 Prospect Avenue,Cleveland Ohio 44115,
address:      United States
phone:        +001-2163611000 x 102
fax-no:       +001- 2164261400 
e-mail:       icann@trademarkdomain.com

contact:      technical
name:         Tao ZHANG
organisation: Dot Trademark TLD Holding Company Limited
address:      F/26, East Tower, Forturn Plaza, No.118, Tiyu Dong Rd, Guangzhou City, Guangdong Province
address:      China
phone:        +86-020-85720323
fax-no:       N/A
e-mail:       icann@trademarkdomain.com

nserver:      A.ZDNSCLOUD.COM 203.99.24.1
nserver:      B.ZDNSCLOUD.COM 203.99.25.1
nserver:      C.ZDNSCLOUD.COM 203.99.26.1
nserver:      D.ZDNSCLOUD.COM 203.99.27.1
nserver:      F.ZDNSCLOUD.COM 114.67.46.12
nserver:      G.ZDNSCLOUD.COM 42.62.2.16
nserver:      I.ZDNSCLOUD.COM 2401:8d00:1:0:0:0:0:1
nserver:      J.ZDNSCLOUD.COM 2401:8d00:2:0:0:0:0:1
ds-rdata:     61882 8 2 EF3F494C35F4C2C571A0E5644F6E2760818F2EB7B08E1B05B522D995022B6786

status:       ACTIVE

created:      2017-12-21
changed:      2018-04-04
source:       IANA

Registered Domains

24


23

Since last update

Advertisement